Hildebrand

Stefan Amann

Architect MSc Arch
Associate | Board Member

Daniel Fueter

CFO | Board Member

Thomas Hildebrand

AA Dipl. RIBA, Arch. FH SIA | CEO

CV

Celina Martinez-Cañavate

Dr. sc. AA Dipl. RIBA, Arch.
Board Member

Daniel Sasama

Dipl. Ing. Architekt FH SIA
Associate | Board Member

Laura Bruscia

Architect

Justine Cadario

Architect MArch
Project Management

Sophia Döffinger

Architect BSc FH
Project Management

Moritz Dutli

Architect ETH MSc

Stefanie Fridrich

Dipl. Ing. Architect / MSc

Florian Hofmann

Architectural drafter EFZ Architecture

Verena Jehle

Architect M.A.
Project Management

Tiphaine Lhomme

Architect MSc Arch
Project Management

Axel Schmidt

Dipl. Ing. Architect
Project Management

Jan Sevcik

Architect

Anastasia Skorik

Architect

Selina Weibel

Architectural drafter EFZ Architecture

Nik Heule

1st year Apprentice

Livia Jezler

3rd year Apprentice

Tenzin Yagar

1st year Apprentice

Interns:
Fabio Burghardt, Samuel Meury, Max Meier, Shotaro Hayashi

Former colleagues:
Arash Adel, Valentine Aellen, Urs Alpstäg, Federica Alberti, Hagar Al Laham, Camil Amos, Sogol Amuzegar, Gabriella Arrland, Daiki Awaya, Mirjam Bachmann, Matthew Bailey, Marcel Baumann, Manuel Bernasconi, Kimberley Berney, Giulio Bettini, Lara Marie Biesser, Tanja Boesch, Robin Bollschweiler, Andrea Briccola, Silvia Bührer, Marcel Buner, Simone Cartier, Eunjee Choe, Nathanaël Chollet, Norma Clematide, Michelle Corrales, Massimo Della Corte, Stephan Dietrich, Sophia Döffinger, Kevin Dröscher, Hitomi Enoki, Fabian Evers, Cecilia Fossati, Reto Giovanoli, Hartmut Goehler, Catherine Goy, Dorothee Hahn, Kathrin Haltiner, Miho Harada, Rabea Heilos, Kai Hertfelder, Eva Herren, Yoo-Na Ho, Florian Hofmann, Verena Hornig, Oliver Hongler, Blanca Huber, Maya Huber, Raphaela Hurschler, Jörg Jänisch, Nina Jones, Chris Keller, Dominik Keller, Takuma Kikuzawa, Nora Klinger, Yuzuko Kobayashi, Yuichi Kodai, Daniel Kobel, Sylvius Kramer, Elisa Kretschmann, Marina Kuhn, Urs Küng, Laura Kwanka, Kate Lasikowski, Judit Laszlo, Sarah Maria Lechner, Beat Lengen, Xiang Li, Roger Lienert, Carla Ferrer Llorca, Niti Malik, Maja Malmcrona, Kosaku Matsumoto, Karoline Markus, Simon Marti, Thomas Melliger, Stéphanie Menard, Alois Merkt, Marcel Moonen, Patricia Müller, Philipp Neves, Mirjam Niewmeyer, Lena Nyhuis, Leslie Ann Ospelt, Kimberly Ouattara, Janne Perini, Jacques Perroud, Katrin Pfäffli, Philippine Radat, Andreja Radovanovic, Martin Reinig, Jeannette Riedel, Stefan Roovers, Pascal Ryser, Fabian Schärer, Isabelle Schulz, Vera Schulz, Sam Seiler, Gabrielle Siegenthaler, Martin Sita, Andreas Skambas, Dominic Spalt, Gianna Sonder, Valentin Stappung, Kerstin Stoffers, Milo Strub, Zoe Struzina, Michael Stünzi, Philipp Tännler, Rebecca Taraborelli, Geng Tian, Dominik Thurnherr, Lea Troissinger, Vadim Unger, Felicia Vocke, Leonie Wagner, Géraldine Wäspi, Miriam Weber, Meret Wildbolz, Mirjam Wiesmann, Simon Würgler, Jonas Zacharias, Diana Zenklausen, Katja Zimmermann, Julia Zugenmaier